Incident Report #54 2026
Fellwalking/camping
Monday
18/05/26, 13:04
Mickelden
A concerned parent reported two young males a suffering from vomiting. We intercepted them in Mickleden and saw them safely off the hill
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 6