Incident Report #53 2017
Local Incident
Sunday
04/06/17, 13:36
Grasmere
We searched a number of areas while looking for a vulnerable young male, missing in the Grasmere area. Unfortunately nothing was found. At the time of writing, police enquiries continues
Duration: 5 hours
Team Members: 11