Incident Report #50 2010
Search
Saturday
29/05/10, 22:50
Gt Langdale, Crinkle Crag
Flashing lights were seen above the NT campsite in the Crinkle Crag area. A check of the area was made, but nothing was found
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 2