Incident Report #5 2016
winter, Fellwalking
17/01/16, 13:47
Pike O'Stickle
Sunday
A male became lost on Pike O'Stickle. He was eventually located and assisted from the fell.
Duration: 4 hours
Team Members: 15
bottom of page
winter, Fellwalking
17/01/16, 13:47
Pike O'Stickle
Sunday
Duration: 4 hours
Team Members: 15