Incident Report #5 2013
Local Incident
Sunday
13/01/13, 17:56
The Struggle, kirkstone pass
We were requested to assist police in recovering people stranded on a snowbound road.
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 3
bottom of page
Local Incident
Sunday
13/01/13, 17:56
The Struggle, kirkstone pass
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 3