Incident Report #49 2022
Fellwalking
Saturday
02/07/22, 19:01
Esk Pike
A woman was pulled over by her dog and suffered cuts to her face from her glasses. She was able to make slow progress and a small group of team members went up to meet them
Duration: 6 hours
Team Members: 5