Incident Report #49 2021
Fellwalking
25/07/21, 09:53
Loughrigg
Sunday
A woman became unwell while ascending Loughrigg. She was treated by team members and assisted from the fell and referred to her GP
Duration: 1.25 hours
Team Members: 12