Incident Report #47 2021
Fellwalking
Sunday
18/07/21, 17:39
Sour Milk Ghyll
A woman was reported with a lower leg injury. She was treated and recovered by the team
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 16
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Sunday
18/07/21, 17:39
Sour Milk Ghyll
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 16