Incident Report #47 2011
Fellwalking
Wednesday
29/06/11, 21:00
Old Dungeon Ghyll, Gt Langdale
Group of D of E participants reported significantly overdue. Team members were carrying out initial information gathering when they turned up.
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 3