Incident Report #46 2022
Fellwalking
Saturday
25/06/22, 20:50
Wansfell
A man was reported as collapsed and unconscious. He was treated and evacuated to a waiting ambulance
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 10
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Saturday
25/06/22, 20:50
Wansfell
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 10