Incident Report #46 2021
Fellwalking
Friday
16/07/21, 14:14
Loughrigg
A woman sustained an ankle injury when she slipped. She was treated by team members and evacuated to an ambulance
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 13
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Friday
16/07/21, 14:14
Loughrigg
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 13