Incident Report #45 2010
Ambulance assist
Saturday
15/05/10, 13:35
Skelghyll area, Ambleside
Requested to assist ambulance service with accessing an unconscious diabetic casualty at an isolated property.
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 8