Incident Report #44 2025
Fellwalking
Thursday
24/04/25, 14:07
Orrest Head
A woman suffered chest pains while walking. The team responded along with NWAS paramedics and she was treated and evacuated
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 13