Incident Report #44 2015
Fellwalking
24/05/15, 13:03
Brow Head, Ambleside
Sunday
A 67 year old female fell and sustained a head injury and a bloody nose. She was treated by team members and assisted from the fell
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 12