Incident Report #43 2024
Search, Local Incident
Thursday
23/05/24, 06:30
Keswick
Team members assisted on day 2 of a large scale search for a despondent female in the Keswick area. Thankfully she was located around mid-morning
Duration: 5 hours
Team Members: 5