Incident Report #43 2022
Fellwalking
Monday
20/06/22, 17:25
The Band
A man was unable to continue his walk after his ankle became very painful. He was stretchered from the fell
Duration: unknown hours
Team Members: 4
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Monday
20/06/22, 17:25
The Band
Duration: unknown hours
Team Members: 4