Incident Report #41 2021
Fellwalking
Thursday
01/07/21, 15:19
Meg's Ghyll
A woman became cragfast when crossing Meg's Ghyll. She was recovered, uninjured, by the team
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 10
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Thursday
01/07/21, 15:19
Meg's Ghyll
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 10