Incident Report #41 2018
Fellrunning
Tuesday
08/05/18, 17:54
Nab Scar
A fellrunner was taken ill while running with friends. He was treated by team members then evacuated.
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 16
bottom of page
Fellrunning
Tuesday
08/05/18, 17:54
Nab Scar
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 16