Incident Report #6 2026
Fellwalking
Saturday
10/01/26, 15:30
Silver How
A woman slipped on icy ground and sustained an ankle injury. She was treated and evacuated by stretcher
Duration: 2.66 hours
Team Members: 11
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Saturday
10/01/26, 15:30
Silver How
Duration: 2.66 hours
Team Members: 11