Incident Report #4 2025
Fellwalking (winter)
03/01/25, 13:39
Gibson Knott
Friday
An 11-year-old female suffered a lower leg injury. She was treated and evacuated in very icy conditions
Duration: 3.33 hours
Team Members: 17
bottom of page
Fellwalking (winter)
03/01/25, 13:39
Gibson Knott
Friday
Duration: 3.33 hours
Team Members: 17