Incident Report #4 2019
Fellwalking
17/01/19, 11:57
Windermere
Thursday
A woman slipped and sustained an ankle fracture. She was treated by team members and evacuated
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 7
bottom of page
Fellwalking
17/01/19, 11:57
Windermere
Thursday
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 7