Incident Report #39 2017
Rock Climb
Sunday
30/04/17, 18:32
Raven Crag, Gt Langdale
Two people were reported cragfast on Raven Crag, Langdale. Investigation proved they were OK, so we stood down
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 4