Incident Report #37 2026
Fellwalking
Thursday
16/04/26, 13:16
Stickle Barn, Mark Gate
A woman sustained a suspected fracture to her lower leg. She was splinted and evacuated by stretcher
Duration: 1.75 hours
Team Members: 12