Incident Report #36 2022
Fellwalking
29/05/22, 15:34
Rydal Cave
Sunday
A woman sustained a dislocated knee when she slipped. She was treated and evacuated
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 16
bottom of page
Fellwalking
29/05/22, 15:34
Rydal Cave
Sunday
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 16