Incident Report #35 2019
Fellwalking
Friday
24/05/19, 12:29
Rydal Cave
We were requested to assist someone who had fallen, hit their head and were reported as trapped.
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 10
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Friday
24/05/19, 12:29
Rydal Cave
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 10