Incident Report #34 2026
Fellwalking
Sunday
12/04/26, 13:14
Penny Rock, Grasmere
A woman suffered a serious arm injury when she fell. She was treated and evacuated
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 14
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Sunday
12/04/26, 13:14
Penny Rock, Grasmere
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 14