Incident Report #33 2022
Fellwalking
Saturday
14/05/22, 12:08
Red Screes
A man slipped on Red Screes and suffered a suspected lower leg fracture. He was treated by team members and evacuated
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 10