Incident Report #33 2019
Horse Riding
18/05/19, 08:59
Nook End
Saturday
A male was injured when he fell from his horse. He was treated by NWAS paramedics and team members and evacuated
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 10
bottom of page
Horse Riding
18/05/19, 08:59
Nook End
Saturday
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 10