Incident Report #32 2018
Fellwalking
Sunday
29/04/18, 12:45
Heron Pike
A man slipped and sustained a knee injury. He was treated by team members then evacuated by air ambulance
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 12
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Sunday
29/04/18, 12:45
Heron Pike
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 12