Incident Report #31 2018
Local
28/04/18, 19:58
Helm Crag, Grasmere
Saturday
Concern for the safety of a male seen on Helm Crag. The team deployed in limited numbers, but the male had moved on and nothing was found
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 5