Incident Report #31 2017
Fellwalking
Wednesday
05/04/17, 11:35
Hole in the Wall, Rydal
A male slipped and sustained a suspected knee fracture. He was treated by teh team and evacuated to an ambulance
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 13