Incident Report #31 2016
Fellwalking
05/04/16, 19:26
Riverside, Rydal
Tuesday
An elderly male became exhausted and unable to continue his walk. He was uninjured. He was stretchered back to his families car.
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 10