Incident Report #30 2023
Fellwalking
Sunday
09/04/23, 19:46
Low Pike
A woman suffered a suspected sprained ankle when she slipped. She was treated and evacuated by the team
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 8
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Sunday
09/04/23, 19:46
Low Pike
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 8