Incident Report #3 2025
Fellwalking
Thursday
02/01/25, 16:05
Stock Ghyll
We were requested assist with an unconscious casualty in Stock Ghyll. While the team were assembling we were notified that NWAS had extracted the casualty and were no longer required
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 10