Incident Report #3 2016
Local Incident
16/01/16, 03:43
Skelwith Bridge
Saturday
We were requested to assist police in a search for a vunerable woman in the Skelwith Bridge area.
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 7
bottom of page
Local Incident
16/01/16, 03:43
Skelwith Bridge
Saturday
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 7