Incident Report #28 2026
Fellwalking
Saturday
04/04/26, 12:03
Scandale
A man was reported as feeling faint and unwell. He was checked over by the team doctor and assisted from the hill
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 10
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Saturday
04/04/26, 12:03
Scandale
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 10