Incident Report #28 2019
Fellwalking
14/04/19, 11:13
Rydal Lower Cave
Sunday
A male suffered a dislocated ankle in Rydal Lower Cave. It's a tricky place to get out of
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 12
bottom of page
Fellwalking
14/04/19, 11:13
Rydal Lower Cave
Sunday
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 12