Incident Report #27 2017
Fellwalking
23/03/17, 12:30
Low Brock Crag
Thursday
A woman sustained a lower leg injury when she slipped. She was treated by team members and evacuated.
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 13
bottom of page
Fellwalking
23/03/17, 12:30
Low Brock Crag
Thursday
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 13