Incident Report #27
Fellwalking
Monday
06/07/20, 13:08
Far Easdeale, Grasmere
An 11-year-old girl sustained a nasty leg injury when she slipped on damp grass. She was treated and evacuated
Duration: 2.75 hours
Team Members: 13