Incident Report #26 2024
Fellwalking
11/04/24, 15:00
Stickle Ghyll
Thursday
A woman fell and suffered a facial injury and dizziness. She was treated by team members and evacuated
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 12
bottom of page
Fellwalking
11/04/24, 15:00
Stickle Ghyll
Thursday
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 12