Incident Report #25 2025
Fellwalking
Friday
28/02/25, 11:40
Orrest Head
A woman sustained an ankle injury when he slipped. He was treated and evacuated to an ambulance
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 10
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Friday
28/02/25, 11:40
Orrest Head
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 10