Incident Report #25 2021
Local Incident
Sunday
30/05/21, 12:27
Grasmere Lake shore
A male was found fitting on the Grasmere lake shore path. He was treated by paramedicsĀ and evacuated by team members
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 11