Incident Report #25
Fellwalking
Tuesday
16/06/20, 07:16
Post Knott
A woman took a short tumble down a dirt bank and sustained a leg injury. She was treated by paramedics and evacuated by the team
Duration: 1.75 hours
Team Members: 13