Incident Report #21 2021
Fellwalking
Sunday
23/05/21, 14:19
Heron Pike
A walker sustained an ankle injury when she slipped. She was treated by team members and evacuated to the valley
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 10
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Sunday
23/05/21, 14:19
Heron Pike
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 10