Incident Report #2 2025
RTC
02/01/25, 12:34
Red Bank
Thursday
We were requested to assist a woman with family members who had got stranded on Red Bank due ice. The team were busy with the previous incident so while they waited they were assisted by passersby and we were no longer required
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 2