Incident Report #2 2024
Fellwalking
Monday
01/01/24, 17:16
Little Castle How
Two men requested help when they became stuck in the dark. They were located and recovered
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 6
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Monday
01/01/24, 17:16
Little Castle How
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 6