Incident Report #2 2021
occupational
Sunday
03/01/21, 14:09
Troutbeck
A man fell from a tree while working and sustained back injuries. He was treated and transferred to an air ambulance
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 11
bottom of page
occupational
Sunday
03/01/21, 14:09
Troutbeck
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 11