Incident Report #2 2019
Fellwalking
Thursday
03/01/19, 15:59
Raise Beck
A woman sustained a lower leg injury. She was treated by team members and evacuated by stretcher
Duration: 4 hours
Team Members: 13
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Thursday
03/01/19, 15:59
Raise Beck
Duration: 4 hours
Team Members: 13