Incident Report #19 2026
Fellwalking
Saturday
21/03/26, 11:27
Orrest Head
A man sustained a lower leg injury when he slipped. He was treated and evacuated by stretcher
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 11
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Saturday
21/03/26, 11:27
Orrest Head
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 11