Incident Report #19 2025
Local Incident
Saturday
15/02/25, 03:39
Old Dungeon Ghyll
We were called to assist NWAS with a male with a leg injury in woodland behind the Old Dungeon Ghyll Hotel.
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 8